DISTRICT

RACE

CANDIDATE

RESIDENTIAL ADDRESS

MAILING ADDRESS

HOME PHONE

Lane Education Service District Zone 1

Director Position 1 Zone 1

Sydney Shenk Kissinger

241 HARDY AVE EUGENE, OR 97404

 

 

Lane Education Service District

Director Position 6 At-Large

Rose I Wilde

85262 PEACEFUL VALLEY LN EUGENE, OR 97405

PO BOX 1301 EUGENE, OR 97440

 

Lane Education Service District Director Position 6 At-Large Rich Cunningham 319 LACASA ST EUGENE, OR 97402 PO BOX 40024 EUGENE, OR 97404  

Linn-Benton-Lincoln Education

Service District, Director Zone 1

Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 1

Jeannie Wooten

38485 HAWTHORNE ST SCIO, OR 97374-9759

 

 

Linn-Benton-Lincoln Education Service District, Director Zone 2

Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 2

Roger Irvin

 

 

 

Linn-Benton-Lincoln Education Service District, Director Zone 3

Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 3

Frank Bricker

9725 SPRINGHILL DR NW ALBANY, OR 97321

 

 

Linn-Benton-Lincoln Education Service District, Director Zone 4

Linn-Benton-Lincoln ESD, Director, Zone 4

David Dowrie

3620 SW WESTERN BLVD CORVALLIS, OR 97333

 

 

Chemeketa C.C., Zone 4

Chemeketa CC, Director, Zone 4

Ken Hector

310 APPLE AVE SILVERTON, OR 97381

 

 

Lane Community College

Director Zone 1

Mark Boren

87788 NORMAN AVE VENETA, OR 97487

PO BOX 1221 VENETA, OR 97487

 

 

Director Zone 1

Thomas Jennings

85344 HEMLOCK ST FLORENCE, OR 97439

 

(541)997-4504

 

Director Zone 1

Holli Johnson

1385 TANEY ST EUGENE, OR 9740

 

 

 

Director Zone 3

Mike Eyster

825 WILLACADE CT SPRINGFIELD, OR 97477

 

 

 

Director Zone 4

Austin Folnagy

49556 MCKENZIE HWY VIDA, OR 97488

 

 

 

Director Zone 5

Steve Mital

880 W 27TH AVE EUGENE, OR 97405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lane Community College

Director Zone 5

Al King

4429 FOX HOLLOW RD APT 5 EUGENE, OR 97405

 

 

Linn-Benton Community College 2-3(A-B)                                                                                         

Director, Zone 2-3(A)

James Merryman

4714 SPRINGHILL DR NW ALBANY, OR 97321

 

 

Linn-Benton Community College, Director Zone 5

Director, Zone 5

John Sarna

23650 KNOWLTON LN PHILOMATH, OR 97370

 

 

 

Director, Zone 5

Amas  Aduviri

3322 STONEBORO PL PHILOMATH, OR 97370

 

 

 

Director, Zone 5

Brad Longman

5945 NW ROSEWOOD DR CORVALLIS, OR 97330

 

 

Linn-Benton Community College, Director Zone 6-7(A-B)

Zone 6-7(A)

Marshall Smith

33017 SE PEORIA RD CORVALLIS, OR 97333

 

(703) 328-4560

 

Zone 6-7(A)

Joan R Reukauf

6275 SW TRELLIS DR CORVALLIS, OR 97333

 

 

Central Linn School District #552-C

Central Linn School District #552-C, Director, Zone 2

Larry A Isom

680 W C ST HALSEY, OR 97348

 

 

  Central Linn School District #552-C, Director, Zone 4 Jennifer Duringer      

 

Central Linn School District #552-C, Director, Zone 4

Suzanne C Parker

519 N MAIN ST BROWNSVILLE, OR 97327

PO BOX 813 BROWNSVILLE, OR 97327

 

 

Central Linn School District #552-C, Director, Zone 6

Rebekah D Schneiter

 

 

 

 

Central Linn School District #552-C, Director, Zone 6

Kirt Glenn

36725 MOUNTAIN HOME DR BROWNSVILLE, OR 97327-9755

PO BOX 879 BROWNSVILLE, OR 97327

 

 

Central Linn School District #552-C, Director, Zone 7

David Karo

 

 

 

Corvallis School 509J

Director, Position 1

Bryce Cleary

3237 SE SHORELINE DR CORVALLIS, OR 97333

 

 

 

Director, Position 1

Sami Al-Abdrabbuh

2440 NW GRANT AVE CORVALLIS, OR 97330

 

 

Corvallis School 509J

Director, Position 4

Luhui Whitebear

440 SE ALEXANDER PL CORVALLIS, OR 97333-

 

 

 

Director, Position 4

Richard Arnold

3650 NW WITHAM HILL DR CORVALLIS, OR 97330

 

 

 

Director, Position 5

Shauna Tominey

1125 NW FERNWOOD CIR CORVALLIS, OR 97330

 

 

 

Director, Position 5

Rachelle Spindler

5809 SW ENGLEWOOD AVE CORVALLIS, OR

 

 

 

Director, Position 5

Ginger Schudel Larcom

2754 SW MULLIGAN PL CORVALLIS, OR 97333

 

 

 

Director, Position 6

Tim Euhus

1625 SW BROOKLANE DR CORVALLIS, OR 97333

 

 

 

Director, Position 6

Vince Adams

425 SE ATWOOD AVE CORVALLIS, OR 97333

 

 

Eugene School District #4J

Director Position 2

Harry Sanger

148 ROSEWOOD AVE EUGENE, OR 97404

 

 

 

Director Position 2

Laural O'Rourke

2367 FAIRMOUNT BLVD EUGENE, OR 97403

 

 

 

Director Position 3

Bryan Costa

1953 RIVERVIEW ST EUGENE, OR 97403

 

 

 

Director Position 3

Tom Di Liberto

2462 PIONEER PIKE EUGENE, OR 97401

 

 

 

Director Position 3

Judy Newman

91 E 48TH AVE EUGENE, OR 97405

 

 

 

Director Position 6

Dakota James Boulette

395 E 46TH AVE EUGENE, OR 97405-3416

 

 

 

Director Position 6

Maya Rabasa

1246 W BROADWAY EUGENE, OR 97402

 

 

Greater Albany Public SchoolDistrict #8J Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 1 Frank Bricker 9725 SPRINGHILL DR NW ALBANY, OR 97321    

 

Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 1

Brad Wilson

37544 FREITAG RD NE ALBANY, OR 97322

 

 

 

Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 1

Clarice Law

150 WIDMER PL NW ALBANY, OR 97321

 

(541) 521-2640

  Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 2 Willard Sheppy 3306 COLUMBUS ST SE ALBANY, OR 97322    

 

Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, Zone 2

Roger Nyquist

2896 FIRWOOD PL SE ALBANY, OR 97322

 

 

  Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, At-Large #2 Alison Ecker 349 CHICAGO ST SE ALBANY, OR 97321-4852    

 

Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, At-Large #2

Pete J Morse

2175 BOBCAT AVE SW ALBANY, OR 97321

 

 

 

Greater Albany Public School District 8J, Director, At-Large #2

Denee Newton-Vasquez

404 DENVER ST SE ALBANY, OR 97321

 

(541) 521-2640

Harrisburg School District #7

Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 1

Wayne Swango

21944 STRODA LN HARRISBURG, OR 97446

 

 

 

Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 3

Eric E Hill

33775 WILDWOOD ESTATES LOOP HARRISBURG, OR 97446

 

5417443905

 

Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 3

Steven McNulty

33496 MOUNT TOM DR HARRISBURG, OR 97446

 

 

 

Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 4

Lonnie Hutchens Jr

105 FOUNTAIN ST HARRISBURG, OR 97446-9642

PO BOX 228 HARRISBURG, OR 97446-0228

(541) 852-5713

 

Harrisburg School District #7, Director, Position 5

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

Jefferson School District 14J

Jefferson SD 14J, Director, Position 2

Eric Fisk

33211 DEVER CONNER RD NE ALBANY, OR 97321-9521

 

 

 

Jefferson SD 14J, Director, Position 2

Terry Kamlade

1938 TALBOT RD SE JEFFERSON, OR 97352

PO BOX 414 JEFFERSON, OR 97352

 

 

Jefferson SD 14J, Director, Position 4

Fred Sondermayer

15678 WIED RD SE JEFFERSON, OR 97352

 

 

 

Jefferson SD 14J, Director, Position 4

Dewey Robbins

3313 JEFFERSON MARION RD SE JEFFERSON, OR 97352

PO BOX 509 JEFFERSON, OR 97352

 

 

Jefferson SD 14J, Director, Position 5

Tracy Roe

3429 VAUGHN RD SE JEFFERSON, OR 97352

 

 

Lebanon Community School District #9

Lebanon Community School District #9, Director, Zone 2

Tom Oliver

 

 

 

 

Lebanon Community School District #9, Director, Zone 3

Michael Martin

769 MOUNTAIN RIVER DR LEBANON, OR 97355

 

 

 

Lebanon Community School District #9, Director, Zone 5

Todd Gestrin

12 W CEDAR DR LEBANON, OR 97355

 

(541) 570-9272

 

Lebanon Community School District #9, Director, Zone 5

Nichole Piland

339 SHANNON PL LEBANON, OR 97355

 

 

Marcola School District #79J

Director Position 1

Amy Johnson

39340 HILEMAN RD MARCOLA, OR 97454-9728

 

 

 

Director Position 2

Shad Turner

91999 HONEYBEE LN MARCOLA, OR 97454

 

 

 

Director Position 3

 No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

Director Position 4

Jim Smith

40079 MOHAWK RIVER RD MARCOLA, OR 97454

 

 

 

Director Position 5

Roxanne Ericson

36885 PARSONS CREEK RD SPRINGFIELD, OR 97478

 

 

North Santiam School District 29J

North Santiam School District 29J, Director, Position 1, Zone 1

Tass Morrison

1190 NE MAGNOLIA AVE SUBLIMITY, OR 97385

PO BOX 384 SUBLIMITY, OR 97385

 

 

North Santiam School District 29J, Director, Position 1, Zone 1

Mackenzie Strawn

346 NW STARR ST SUBLIMITY, OR 97385

 

 

 

North Santiam School District 29J, Director, Position 3, Zone 2

Laura Wipper

41526 KINGSTON LYONS DR SE STAYTON, OR 97383-9711

 

 

 

North Santiam School District 29J, Director, Position 3, Zone 2

Amy McKenzie Watts

 

835 N 5TH AVE STAYTON, OR 97383

 

 

 

North Santiam School District 29J, Director, Position 3, Zone 2

Linda Rowe

1210 E PINE ST STAYTON, OR 97383-1419

 

 

 

North Santiam School District 29J, Director, Position 7, At Large #2

Alisha Oliver

481 GOLDENLEAF CT LYONS, OR 97358

 

(503) 302-4356

Santiam Canyon School District #129J

Santiam Canyon School District #129J, Director, Zone 1, Position 1

James Fawcett

 

 

(503) 897-4156

 

Santiam Canyon School District #129J, Director, Zone 1, Position 2

Angie Fencl

51094 GATES BRG E GATES, OR 97346-9611

 

 

 

Santiam Canyon School District #129J, Director, Zone 1, Position 3

Richard Moore

1090 SE 3RD AVE MILL CITY, OR 97360

PO BOX 76 MILL CITY, OR 97360

 

Scio School District #95C

Scio School District #95C, Director, Position 2

Michael B Ennis

 

 

(541)619-5056

 

Scio School District #95C, Director, Position 2

Luke Zedwick

38717 NW CHERRY ST SCIO, OR 97374

PO BOX 922 SCIO, OR 97374

(541)485-3643

 

Scio School District #95C, Director, Position 2

Amber Doss

39003 SHILLING DR SCIO, OR 97374-9598

 

 

 

Scio School District #95C, Director, Position 3

Nicole Buganski

 

 

(541) 619-2952

 

Scio School District #95C, Director, Position 5

Ed Dewilde

39668 MONTGOMERY DR SCIO, OR 97374

 

 

Sweet Home School District #55

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 1 (Holley)

 No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 2 (Liberty)

Janice Albert

28311 SCOTT MOUNTAIN RD SWEET HOME, OR 97386

 

(541)741-1520

 

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 3 (Foster)

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 5 (At Large)

Jason Van Eck

 

 

 

 

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 6 (Crawfordsville)

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 7 (At Large)

Jason Redick

 

 

 

Sweet Home School District #55

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 8 (At Large)

James Gourley

 

 

 

 

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 8 (At Large)

Elizabeth Ruck

1204 ALBATROSS CT SWEET HOME, OR 97386-

1447

 

 

 

Sweet Home School District #55, Director, Zone 8 (At Large)

Dale Keene

 

 

 

Albany Rural Fire Protection District

Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

Adam Haile

35447 KNOX BUTTE RD E ALBANY, OR 97322

 

 

 

Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

John Bidwell

31465 EASY AVE SW ALBANY, OR 97321-7512

 

 

 

Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

Keith J Swank

 

 

 

 

Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

Daniel Headings

34445 KNOX BUTTE RD E ALBANY, OR 97322

 

 

 

Albany Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

No Candidate Filed

 

 

 

Brownsville Rural Fire Protection District

Brownsville Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

Larry Thornton

 

 

 

 

Brownsville Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

Kevin Durheim

 

 

 

Corvallis Rural Fire Protection

Director, Position 1

Tony O'Donahue

7015 NW MOUNTAIN VIEW DR CORVALLIS, OR 97330

 

 

 

Director, Position 2

Alex Polikoff

1255 NW OVERLOOK DR CORVALLIS, OR 97330

 

 

Gates Rural Fire Protection District

Gates RFPD, Director, Position 2

Cara Kelly

40119 N DOGWOOD RD MILL CITY, OR 97360

PO BOX 433 MILL CITY, OR 97360

 

 

Gates RFPD, Director, Position 3

Greg Grenbemer

32509 N SANTIAM HWY SE GATES, OR 97346

 

 

Halsey-Shedd Rural Fire Protection District

Halsey-Shedd Rural Fire Protection District,

Director, Position 4

Donald G Smith

29610 BRATTAIN DR SHEDD, OR 97377-9722

 

 

Halsey-Shedd Rural Fire Protection District

Halsey-Shedd Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

 

Josh Davidson

 

 

 

Harrisburg Fire/Rescue

Harrisburg Fire/Rescue, Director, Position 2

Dustin L Woods

925 LASALLE ST HARRISBURG, OR 97446

 

 

 

Harrisburg Fire/Rescue, Director, Position 3

Bob Bronson

865 SOMMERVILLE LOOP HARRISBURG, OR

97446-9556

 

 

 

Harrisburg Fire/Rescue, Director, Position 4

Bryan Shaddy

 

 

 

Idanha-Detroit Rural Fire Protection District

Idanha-Detroit RFPD, Director, Position 1

Jeff Skeeters

183 N SANTIAM HWY SE IDANHA, OR 97350

PO BOX 584 DETROIT, OR 97342

 

 

Idanha-Detroit RFPD, Director, Position 2

Lyn Schultz

175 E CLIFFORD AVE DETROIT, OR 97342

PO BOX 498 DETROIT, OR 97342

 

 

Idanha-Detroit RFPD, Director, Position 3

Charene Ziebert

461 N SANTIAM HWY NW IDANHA, OR 97350

PO BOX 253 IDANHA, OR 97350

 

Jefferson Rural Fire Protection District

Jefferson RFPD, Director, Position 1

Renee Gonzalez

241 SANTIAM ST UNIT B JEFFERSON, OR 97352

PO BOX 647 JEFFERSON, OR 97352

 

 

Jefferson RFPD, Director, Position 4

 No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

Lebanon Rural Fire Protection District

Lebanon Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 1

Allen D Forster

34391 MERIDIAN RD LEBANON, OR 97355-9122

 

(541)-451-2475

 

Lebanon Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

Wyatt S King

2076 S 5TH ST LEBANON, OR 97355-2427

PO BOX 157 LEBANON, OR 97355

 

 

Lebanon Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

Dale White

38795 LACOMB DR LEBANON, OR 97355-9100

 

 

 

Lebanon Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

Michael Schrader

2355 MOUNTAIN RIVER DR LEBANON, OR 97355

 

(541)-619-7044

Lyons Rural Fire Protection District

Lyons Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

Eric Whisman

1510 MEADOWLARK DR STAYTON, OR 97383

PO BOX 12301 SALEM, OR 97309

 

 

Lyons Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

Traci R Moore

45819 RIVER LOOP RD LYONS, OR 97358-9517

PO BOX 544 LYONS, OR 97358

(503) 508-4984

 

Lyons Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

Tiffany Silbernagel

43783 W MCCULLY MOUNTAIN RD LYONS, OR

 

 

Mill City Rural Fire Protection District

Mill City Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

Abraham Quihuis

187 SE HAZEL ST MILL CITY, OR 97360-5414

PO BOX 878 MILL CITY, OR 97360

 

 

Mill City Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 2

Donald Huckeby

 

 

503-897-5737

 

Mill City Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

Nancy Kelle

40079 SW 11TH AVE MILL CITY, OR 97360-9500

PO BOX 163 MILL CITY, OR 97360

 

Mohawk Valley Rural Fire District

Director Position 3

Eric Stevenson

92220 WHITMORE ST MARCOLA, OR 97454

PO BOX 1227 MARCOLA, OR 97454

(541)-933-3897

 

Director Position 4

Peggy Schultz

36593 LISA CT SPRINGFIELD, OR 97478

 

 

 

Director Position 5

Elmer Shew

40409 MOHAWK RIVER RD MARCOLA, OR 97454

 

 

Scio Rural Fire Protection District

Scio Rural Fire Protection District Director, Position 1

Pat Traeger

37818 FARRIS RD SCIO, OR 97374-9528

 

 

 

Scio Rural Fire Protection District Director, Position 1

Greg   Schneider

40980 RODGERS MOUNTAIN LOOP SCIO, OR 97374

 

 

 

Scio Rural Fire Protection District Director, Position 2

Sioux Murphy Ellis

39035 SE 2ND AVE SCIO, OR 97374-9365

PO BOX 8 SCIO, OR 97374-0008

 

 

Scio Rural Fire Protection District Director, Position 2

Theresa Hutchison

38738 LULAY RD SCIO, OR 97374

 

 

 

Scio Rural Fire Protection District Director, Position 5

Larry Brown

37380 HIGHWAY 226 LEBANON, OR 97355

 

 

 

Scio Rural Fire Protection District Director, Position 5

Joe Stoddard

39110 SHILLING DR SCIO, OR 97374

 

 

 

Scio Rural Fire Protection District Director, Position 5

Eric LaRont

39002 SE 4TH AVE SCIO, OR 97374-9600

 

 

Stayton Fire District

Stayton FD, Director, Position 1

Eric Fery

1108 N EVERGREEN AVE STAYTON, OR 97383

 

 

 

Stayton FD, Director, Position 4

Ray W Porter

40614 STAYTON SCIO RD SCIO, OR 97374-9570

 

 

 

Stayton FD, Director, Position 5

L Jay Myers

885 W KATHY ST STAYTON, OR 97383

 

 

Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District

Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance Director, Position 4

Kenneth A Weld

40389 MCQUEEN DR SWEET HOME, OR 97386

 

 

 

Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance

Director, Position 4

Rob Younger

481 JUNIPER ST SWEET HOME, OR 97386-3327

 

 

 

Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance

Director, Position 4

Brock Cota

26595 SCOTT MOUNTAIN RD SWEET HOME, OR 97386

 

 

 

Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District, Director, Position 5

Dawn Mitchell

27114 HIGH DECK RD FOSTER, OR 97345-9712

PO BOX 796 CASCADIA, OR 97329

 

Tangent Rural Fire Protection District

Tangent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 3

Scott Richards

 

 

 

 

Tangent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 4

Chris Meyer

 

 

 

 

Tangent Rural Fire Protection District, Director, Position 5

John Dunn

33065 SEQUOIA ST TANGENT, OR 97389

PO BOX 252 TANGENT,OR 97389

 

Santiam Water Control District

Santiam WCD, Director, Position 1

 No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

Santiam WCD, Director, Position 2

Randal Gilbert

8494 SHAFF RD SE TURNER, OR 97392

 

 

 

Santiam WCD, Director, Position 3

Marty Dozler

8274 MILL CREEK RD SE AUMSVILLE, OR 97325

PO BOX 256 SUBLIMITY, OR 97385-0256

 

 

Santiam WCD, Director, Position 4

Bob Koenig

8158 STAYTON RD SE TURNER, OR 97392

 

 

Dever-Conner Water Control District

Dever-Conner Water Control District, Director, Position 5

Del Edwards

32633 COOPER DR NE ALBANY, OR 97321

 

 

 

Dever-Conner Water Control District, Director, Position 6

No Candidate Filed

 

 

 

 

Dever-Conner Water Control District, Director, Position 7

Dwight E Lambert

 

 

 

 

Dever-Conner Water Control District, Director, Position 9

Doug Burton

 

 

 

Grand Prairie Water Control District

Grand Prairie Water Control District, Director, Position 1

Zachary Miller

34465 MIDWAY DR SE ALBANY, OR 97322

 

 

 

Grand Prairie Water Control District, Director, Position 2        

Mark Mitchell

35187 SPICER DR LEBANON, OR 97355-9651

 

 

 

Grand Prairie Water Control District, Director, Position 3

Byron Ropp

35917 KENNEL RD SE ALBANY, OR 97322

 

 

 

Grand Prairie Water Control District, Director, Position 4

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

Grand Prairie Water Control District, Director, Position 8

Kent Burkholder

5046 GRAND PRAIRIE RD SE ALBANY, OR 97322

 

 

Little Muddy Creek Water Control District

Little Muddy Creek Water Control District, Director, Position 1

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

Little Muddy Creek Water Control District, Director, Position 2

Nick Scheffel

30196 NIXON DR HALSEY, OR 97348

 

 

 

Little Muddy Creek Water Control District, Director, Position 3

Scott Neuschwander

31488 HARRIS DR HARRISBURG, OR 97446

 

 

 

Little Muddy Creek Water Control District, Director, Position 4

Wade Biegler

22703 N COBURG RD HARRISBURG, OR 97446-9539

 

 

 

Little Muddy Creek Water Control District, Director, Position 7

Wayne Kizer

24532 ROWLAND RD HARRISBURG, OR 97446-

9713

 

 

 

Little Muddy Creek Water Control District, Director, Position 8

Hubert Christensen

32803 DIAMOND HILL DR HARRISBURG, OR

97446-9738

 

 

 

Little Muddy Creek Water Control District, Director, Position 9

Robert Cook

93242 COBURG RD HARRISBURG, OR 97446

 

 

Lyons-Mehama Water District

Lyons-Mehama Water District, Director, Position 2

Zach Holman

266 7TH ST LYONS, OR 97358

PO BOX 773 LYONS, OR 97358

 

 

Lyons-Mehama Water District, Director, Position 4

Donald Wagner

815 JUNIPER ST LYONS, OR 97358

PO BOX 309 LYONS, OR 97358

 

 

Lyons-Mehama Water District, Director, Position 5

Don Trahan

 

 

 

North Lebanon Water Control District

North Lebanon Water Control District, Director, Position 3

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

North Lebanon Water Control District

North Lebanon Water Control District, Director, Position 5

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

North Lebanon Water Control District, Director, Position 8

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

North Lebanon Water Control District, Director, Position 9

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

South Santiam River Water Control District

South Santiam River Water Control District, Director, Position 1

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

South Santiam River Water Control District, Director, Position 2

No Candidate Filed 

 

 

 

 

South Santiam River Water Control District, Director, Position 3

Norman Rainwater

36127 PLAGMANN DR NE UNIT HS ALBANY, OR 97322-9544

 

 

Jefferson Park & Recreation District

Jefferson Park & Rec, Director, Position 3

Derek Mendiola

227 N 5TH ST JEFFERSON, OR 97352

PO BOX 877 JEFFERSON, OR 97352

 

 

Jefferson Park & Rec, Director, Position 4

Myya Saad

594 ELM ST JEFFERSON, OR 97352

PO BOX 69 JEFFERSON, OR 97352

 

 

Jefferson Park & Rec, Director, Position 5

Jason J Courtney

855 ISABEL DR JEFFERSON, OR 97352

 

 

Lebanon Aquatic District

Lebanon Aquatic District, Director, Position 4

Laurie Dennis

3315 QUAIL PL LEBANON, OR 97355

 

 

 

Lebanon Aquatic District, Director, Position 5

Peggy Snyder

 

 

 

Oakville Community Center Park & Recreation District

Oakville Community Center Park & Recreation District, Director, Position 1

William Radke

31014 GREEN VALLEY RD SHEDD, OR 97377-9727

PO BOX 15 SHEDD, OR 97377

 

 

Oakville Community Center Park & Recreation District, Director, Position 5

Dorthy Rohner

31868 PEORIA RD SW ALBANY, OR 97321-9443

 

 

Sweet Home Cemetery District

Sweet Home Cemetery District, Director, Position 1

Laura M Mather

210 NANDINA ST SWEET HOME, OR 97386

PO BOX 125 SWEET HOME, OR 97386

 

 

Sweet Home Cemetery District, Director, Position 2

Kyle Sullens

27168 FERN RIDGE RD SWEET HOME, OR 97386

PO BOX 706 SWEET HOME, OR 97386

541-367-8716

 

Sweet Home Cemetery District, Director, Position 3

Michael O Melcher

1430 STRAWBERRY RDG SWEET HOME, OR 97386-1371