SUMMARY REPORT             LINN COUNTY, OREGON         FINAL OFFICIAL RESULTS
                           SPECIAL ELECTION
                           MAY 17, 2005
RUN DATE:05/31/05 03:35 PM

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 51) .  .  .  .  .        51   98.04
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    56,041
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,027
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             26.81

          LANE ED SVC DIST ZONE 1 POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOEL ROBE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   30.77

          LANE ED SVC DIST ZONE 6 AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LINDA PHELPS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   77.78
           MARK BOREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           CHRIS EDWARDS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           TOM LININGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   11.11
           MIKE CLARK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   11.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   30.77

          LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN ED SVS DIST ZONE 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DON HOPKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,415   96.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90    3.59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,505
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .09
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       887   26.13

          LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN ED SVS DIST ZONE 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MELVIN LARKIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       936   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    1.37
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       949
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       496   34.33

          LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN ED SVS DIST ZONE 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PETER TARZIAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   20.95

          LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN ED SVS DIST ZONE 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID DOWRIE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   32.61

          WILLAMETTE ED SVS DIST ZONE 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY L. WALLSTROM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   45.87
           JOLENE GARLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163   53.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       303
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   23.48

          CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAN OSTLUND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       350   97.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    2.23
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       358
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .20
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   26.43

          LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE POS 1 ZONE 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAUL HOLMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   28.95
           ROB SPOONER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   24.13
           RICH CUNNINGHAM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168   45.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.88
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       373
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       326   46.64

          LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE POS 3 ZONE 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAT RIGGS-HENSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       368   98.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.60
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       374
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       325   46.49

          LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE POS 4 ZONE 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SUSIE JOHNSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       375   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       380
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       319   45.64

          LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 2-3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WES PRICE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,667   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89    1.87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,756
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .03
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,881   28.33

          LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN BOOKER, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           RONALD (RON) MASON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE ZONE 6-7
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TOM WOGAMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       302   98.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.95
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       308
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   18.52

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DIST 552C ZONE 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PATRICIA MCCONNEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       469   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.47
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       476
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       284   37.37

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DIST 552C ZONE 6
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN J. HOLBROOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       360   52.48
           JERRY GOSS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       325   47.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       686
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74    9.74

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DIST 552C ZONE 7
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRIS WYNE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       402   58.52
           JEFF COOPER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       284   41.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       687
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73    9.61

          CORVALLIS SCHOOL DIST 509J POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BLAKE RODMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   57.38
           ARNOLD LARSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   42.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    7.11

          CORVALLIS SCHOOL DIST 509J POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MATTHEW DONOHUE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   57.06
           JOHN TURMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   42.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.03
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   15.23

          CORVALLIS SCHOOL DIST 509J POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HELEN Z. HIGGINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.35
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   24.87

          CORVALLIS SCHOOL DIST 509J POS 6
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DONNA M. KEIM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   26.90

          EUGENE SCHOOL DIST 4J POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARC A. ALPERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   37.50
           CHARLES R. MARTINEZ, JR.  .  .  .  .  .         5   62.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   38.46

          EUGENE SCHOOL DIST 4J POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BETH GEROT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   30.77

          EUGENE SCHOOL DIST 4J POS 6
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ARIA SELIGMANN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   37.50
           NADIA SINDI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   12.50
           ERIC FORREST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   38.46

          GREATER ALBANY SCHOOL DIST 8J ZONE 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DONALD R. BACHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,272   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94    2.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,366
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .17
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,179   33.24

          GREATER ALBANY SCHOOL DIST 8J ZONE 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TOM SRAMEK, JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,152   97.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90    2.12
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,242
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .06
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,310   35.23

          GREATER ALBANY SCHOOL DIST 8J ZONE 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SANDI (STOTHOFF) GORDON.  .  .  .  .  .     4,232   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94    2.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,326
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,230   34.01

          HARRISBURG SCHOOL DIST 7 POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WAYNE SWANGO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       525   93.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38    6.75
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       563
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   17.93

          HARRISBURG SCHOOL DIST 7 POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RANDY KLEMM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       378   56.84
           TOM MALPASS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       286   43.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       665
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21    3.06

          HARRISBURG SCHOOL DIST 7 POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SCOTT NEWMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       289   47.53
           LANE BORCHERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       317   52.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       608
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   11.37

          JEFFERSON SCHOOL DIST 14J POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TERRY KAMLADE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    5.88

          JEFFERSON SCHOOL DIST 14J POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TRINA YOAKUM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   46.51
           RON CAIRNS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   53.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   15.69

          JEFFERSON SCHOOL DIST 14J POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BILL LINHART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   11.76

          LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIST 9 ZONE 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ART GNOS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       918   27.48
           RICK ALEXANDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,414   72.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,341
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .03
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       322    8.79

          LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIST 9 ZONE 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WILLIAM G. BARISH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,513   45.60
           CHRISTOPHER T. FISHER  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,794   54.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,318
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19     .52
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       327    8.92

          LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DIST 9 ZONE 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAN DENNIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,261   41.96
           JOSH WINETEER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,733   57.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .37
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,005
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       659   17.99

          MARCOLA SCHOOL DIST 79 POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LON A. LAUGHLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MARCOLA SCHOOL DIST 79 POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DEBBIE BINFORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           TINA FORGEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MARCOLA SCHOOL DIST 79 POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DON CRAIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MARCOLA SCHOOL DIST 79 POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RICK HEDGES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           KENNETH WATSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DIST 29J ZONE 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DOUG DENSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       262
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   24.06

          NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DIST 29J ZONE 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVE HACK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   34.89
           LAURA WIPPER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       179   64.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .72
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       278
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   19.42

          NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DIST 29J 7 AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NICOLE M. PUTNAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   41.07
           DAVID W. KINNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163   58.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .71
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   18.84

          SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DIST 129J Z1 P1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ARNOLD A. WHITE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       231   96.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    3.75
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       240
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   17.24

          SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DIST 129J Z1 P2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAN LEMKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       248   96.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    3.50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       257
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   11.38

          SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DIST 129J Z1 P3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RANDY A. MOBERG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       236   95.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    4.45
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   14.83

          SCIO SCHOOL DIST 95C POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BARRY BROADBENT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       474   95.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22    4.44
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       496
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   15.50

          SCIO SCHOOL DIST 95C POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BILL MCCREADY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       416   92.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36    7.96
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       452
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135   23.00

          SCIO SCHOOL DIST 95C POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DOUG PARAZOO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       393   70.94
           DARRELL RAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159   28.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .36
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       554
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33    5.62

          SWEET HOME SCHOOL DIST 55 ZONE 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DON HOPKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       827   49.85
           RICK ROSS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       824   49.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .48
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,659
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       219   11.66

          SWEET HOME SCHOOL DIST 55 ZONE 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFF W. LYNN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,324   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16    1.19
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,340
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       538   28.65

          SWEET HOME SCHOOL DIST 55 ZONE 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,619   86.21

          SWEET HOME SCHOOL DIST 55 Z5 AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAUL BULLOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   11.72
           DIANE E. GERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       513   34.55
           HEATHER J. SEARCH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       370   24.92
           ROBERT F. MACCOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106    7.14
           DANIEL R. CONRAD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       313   21.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .61
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,485
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .11
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       391   20.82

          SWEET HOME SCHOOL DIST 55 Z7 AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID J. KEM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       635   44.84
           JASON REDICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       769   54.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .85
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,416
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       462   24.60

          SWEET HOME SCHOOL DIST 55 Z8 AT LARGE
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KEN ROBERTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       699   43.80
           ANDY WALDROP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       243   15.23
           JOE GRAVILLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       643   40.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .69
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,596
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       282   15.02

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL ELEM ADVISORY POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       707   93.03

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL ELEM ADVISORY POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SHAUNNA SCHUKIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       485   97.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    2.61
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       498
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       262   34.47

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL ELEM ADVISORY POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       715   94.08

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL SEC ADVISORY POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       702   92.37

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL SEC ADVISORY POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANDREW H. SCHUKIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       487   97.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    2.01
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       497
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       263   34.61

          CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL SEC ADVISORY POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       738   97.11

          ALBANY RURAL F.P. DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JUNIOR WARD HANSLOVAN  .  .  .  .  .  .       293   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.35
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       297
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .28
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   17.68

          ALBANY RURAL F.P. DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DOUG ISAAC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.74
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       288
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .28
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   20.17

          ALBANY RURAL F.P. DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DICK KIZER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       311   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       315
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   12.98

          BROWNSVILLE RURAL F.P. DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LARRY THORNTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       387   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       389
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   21.26

          BROWNSVILLE RURAL F.P. DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           REX KROPF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       393   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       394
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   20.24

          CORVALLIS RURAL F.P. DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           THOMAS E. NELSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .58
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   22.87

          CORVALLIS RURAL F.P. DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HAL LINDSLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   24.22

          CORVALLIS RURAL F.P. DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BOB CONDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .58
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   22.87

          GATES RURAL F.P. DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RICK WHITENER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    9.88

          GATES RURAL F.P. DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JERRY KORSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   11.11

          GATES RURAL F.P. DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RANDALL J. MICKEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    6.17

          HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL F.P. DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DONALD G. SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       246   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .40
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   20.32

          HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL F.P. DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DENNIS WIRTH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       250   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.19
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       253
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   18.39

          HARRISBURG FIRE/RESCUE DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TROY BROCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       530   97.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    2.39
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       543
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157   22.43

          HARRISBURG FIRE/RESCUE DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BOB BRONSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       322   52.10
           JOHN D. LOSHBAUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       293   47.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       618
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   11.71

          HARRISBURG FIRE/RESCUE DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KEVIN P. GUNTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       494   96.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16    3.14
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       510
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       190   27.14

          IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL F.P. DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   42.86

          IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL F.P. DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   57.14

          IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL F.P. DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   57.14

          JEFFERSON RURAL F.P. DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       209   95.00

          JEFFERSON RURAL F.P. DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GERALD BROWN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       188   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.05
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       190
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   13.64

          LEBANON RURAL F.P. DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TONY LINDSEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,011   34.16
           ALLEN D. FORSTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,941   65.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,960
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       567   16.08

          LEBANON RURAL F.P. DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SUE A. DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,100   66.43
           DAN THACKABERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,053   33.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,161
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .14
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       361   10.24

          LEBANON RURAL F.P. DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY HULL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,486   53.38
           CLARK D. GRIFFITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,289   46.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,784
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .06
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       741   21.01

          LYONS RURAL F.P. DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RODNEY L. RAMSEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       186   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   16.00

          LYONS RURAL F.P. DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FRANK ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   64.32
           KRISTIN GRIFFITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   35.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .47
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       213
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    5.33

          LYONS RURAL F.P. DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JIM BURNS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       177   97.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.21
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   19.56

          MILL CITY RURAL F.P. DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DON J. HOOVER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.23
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    6.32

          MILL CITY RURAL F.P. DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAN MEREDITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   13.79

          SCIO RURAL F.P. DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BILL MCCREADY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       511   94.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27    5.02
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       538
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157   22.59

          SCIO RURAL F.P. DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES R. TRAEGER, SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .       561   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    2.26
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       574
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   17.41

          SCIO RURAL F.P. DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SAMUEL GRAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       263   41.16
           DEAN FERGUSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       374   58.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .31
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       639
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56    8.06

          STAYTON FIRE DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GENE COLES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   19.72

          STAYTON FIRE DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RAY PORTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   16.90

          STAYTON FIRE DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           L. JAY MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   19.01

          SWEET HOME FIRE/AMBULANCE DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DON HOPKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,178   93.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80    6.36
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,258
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       616   32.87

          SWEET HOME FIRE/AMBULANCE DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN MCCLELLAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,143   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21    1.80
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,164
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       710   37.89

          TANGENT RURAL F.P. DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JIM EGAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       179   96.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    3.76
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       186
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17    8.37

          TANGENT RURAL F.P. DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STANLEY LATHROM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159   95.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    4.22
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .49
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   17.73

          TANGENT RURAL F.P. DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ART MARTINAK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       187   98.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.58
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       190
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    6.40

          22-48 SWEET HOME FIRE/AMBULANCE TAX ZONE
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       970   57.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       708   42.19
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,678
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       196   10.46

          DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BURNEL HARNISCH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   11.76

          DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DIST POS 6
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KENT L. WOOLDRIDGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    5.88

          DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DIST POS 7
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   91.18

          DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DIST POS 8
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY COOK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    8.82

          DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DIST POS 9
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ELMER L. COOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    8.82

          GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DICK KIZER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       488   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.01
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       493
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       228   31.62

          GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       675   93.62

          GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JESSE ROPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       490   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    1.80
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       499
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       222   30.79

          GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARVIN MINER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       482   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.43
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       489
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       232   32.18

          LITTLE MUDDY CK WATER CONTROL DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LYNN BARNES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.08
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   21.31

          LITTLE MUDDY CK WATER CONTROL DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LYLE NEUSCHWANDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   19.67

          LITTLE MUDDY CK WATER CONTROL DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RICHARD BAKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   24.59

          LITTLE MUDDY CK WATER CONTROL DIST POS 7
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WAYNE KIZER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   24.59

          LITTLE MUDDY CK WATER CONTROL DIST POS 8
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BEN CHRISTENSEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   27.87

          LITTLE MUDDY CK WATER CONTROL DIST POS 9
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           M. DEAN GUSTAFSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   24.59

          LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TERRY TEGG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.02
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.44
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   28.06

          LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GENE COLES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   17.27

          LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DON TRAHAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .80
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   10.07

          NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162   83.08

          NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY HULL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   24.10

          NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DIST POS 8
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   85.64

          NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DIST POS 9
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   85.64

          SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY BUTLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   30.86

          SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LEE D. GLIDEWELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   30.86

          SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARTIN DOZLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   29.63

          SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BOB KOENIG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   29.63

          SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVEN KEUDELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   30.86

          S. SANTIAM RVR WATER CONTROL DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVE C. HELMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   10.71

          S. SANTIAM RVR WATER CONTROL DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BILL CASE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   10.71

          S. SANTIAM RVR WATER CONTROL DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL HELMS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   10.71

          LEBANON AQUATIC DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WILLARD LESLIE BRITTON .  .  .  .  .  .       915   33.46
           KEVIN BUCHHEIT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,813   66.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .26
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,735
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .05
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       927   25.30

          LEBANON AQUATIC DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ARLENE CROSMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,380   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41    1.69
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,421
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,243   33.92

          JEFFERSON PARK & REC DIST POS 4
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DEREK MENDIOLA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   13.73

          JEFFERSON PARK & REC DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RICHARD ENGEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   15.69

          OAKVILLE COMM PARK & REC DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   58.49

          OAKVILLE COMM PARK & REC DIST POS 5
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   62.26

          SWEET HOME CEMETERY DIST POS 1
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LAURA M. MATHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,085   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18    1.63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,103
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .07
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       420   27.56

          SWEET HOME CEMETERY DIST POS 2
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL O. MELCHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,170   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .93
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,181
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       343   22.51

          SWEET HOME CEMETERY DIST POS 3
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,410   92.52

          22-49 ALBANY CITY ANNEXATION MEASURE
          VOTE FOR  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,873   50.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,805   49.40
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,678
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60    1.05


                           LINN COUNTY, OREGON         FINAL OFFICIAL RESULTS
                           SPECIAL ELECTION
                           MAY 17, 2005

WRITE-IN TALLY

(* position elected by write-in.)


LANE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT  ZONE 1  POSITION 1

        OTHER                                 0

LANE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT  ZONE 6  AT LARGE
        
        OTHER                                 0

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT  ZONE 1

        OTHER                                76

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT  ZONE 2

        OTHER                                12

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT  ZONE 3

        OTHER                                 0

LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT  ZONE 4

        OTHER                                 0

WILLAMETTE EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT  ZONE 5

        OTHER                                 1

CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE  ZONE 4

        OTHER                                12

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE  POSITION 1  ZONE 1

        OTHER                                 5

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE  POSITION 3  ZONE 3
        
        OTHER                                 5

LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE  POSITION 4 ZONE 4
        
        OTHER                                 4

LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE  ZONE 2-3
        
        OTHER                                59

LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE  ZONE 5
        
        OTHER                                89

LINN-BENTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE  ZONE 6-7
        
        OTHER                                 5

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C  ZONE 4

        OTHER                                 6

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C  ZONE 6

        OTHER                                 1

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C  ZONE 7

        OTHER                                 1

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C ELEMENTARY ADVISORY POS 1

        JOAN E. THOMPSON                     28*
        APRIL GOSS                            3
        KEN GILBERT                           2
        KRAIG OHLING                          2
        RAY ROBB                              2
        VALERIE STUTZMAN                      2
        SUSAN CONRAD                          1
        DONALD DUCK                           1
        LISA GORACKE                          1
        JERRY GOSS                            1
        ALICE JENSEN                          1
        LISA JONES                            1
        KIRMET LOGAN                          1
        PATRICIA MCDONALD                     1
        LUCILLE NIELSEN                       1
        DEE SWAZEY                            1

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C ELEMENTARY ADVISORY POS 2

        OTHER                                11

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C ELEMENTARY ADVISORY POS 3

        RAY ROBB                             21*
        SARAH MEYR                            3
        JEFF COOPER                           2
        LISA GORACKE                          2
        JEFF MEADOWS                          2
        SHERI FALK                            1
        APRIL GOSS                            1
        CAROLYN JACKSON                       1
        MICKEY MOUSE                          1
        ROY ROBB                              1
        DENNIS SEIDERS                        1
        CASEY STUTZ                           1
        DEE SWAZEY                            1
        JOAN THOMPSON                         1
        A. MICHELE TOWNSEND                   1
        TIM VAN LEUWEN                        1
        YVONNE WETHERELT                      1

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C SECONDARY ADVISORY POS 1

        MARLENE LOGAN                        28*
        KELLY HOYER                           8
        KARA CROMPTON                         2
        GEORGE FRAISER                        2
        APRIL GOSS                            2
        WENDY PARKER                          2
        KIM STECHER                           2
        FRAN WEPPLER                          2
        REED ANDERSON                         1
        LOWELL FOSTER                         1
        DAVE GORACKE                          1
        KRAIG OHLING                          1
        LONNIE PARKER                         1
        RAY ROBB                              1
        GLENDA SEIDERS                        1
        DEE SWAZEY                            1
        STEPHANIE TORRANCE                    1
        A. MICHELE TOWNSEND                   1
        TIM VANLEUWEN                         1
        VERN                                  1
        DONALD WARE                           1

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C  SECONDARY ADVISORY POS 2

        OTHER                                 9

CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRICT 552C  SECONDARY ADVISORY POS 3

        DAVE GORACKE                          2
        JOHN J HOLBROOK                       2
        ANNIE MCDONALD                        2
        GLENDA SEIDERS                        2
        CAROL CANNEL                          1
        JACK COCHELL                          1
        JENNIFER GILBERT                      1
        MRS. ROB GINDHART                     1
        APRIL GOSS                            1
        KERMIT LOGAN                          1
        MARLENE LOGAN                         1
        WENDY PARKER                          1
        PORKY PIG                             1
        RAY ROBB                              1
        DEE SWAZEY                            1
        JOAN THOMPSON                         1
        VERN                                  1

CORVALLIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J  POSITION 1

        OTHER                                0

CORVALLIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J  POSITION 4

        OTHER                                0

CORVALLIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J  POSITION 5

        OTHER                                2

CORVALLIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 509J  POSITION 6

        OTHER                                0

EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J  POSITION 2

        OTHER                                0

EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J  POSITION 3

        OTHER                                0

EUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J  POSITION 6

        OTHER                                0

GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J  ZONE  2

        OTHER                               63

GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J  ZONE  4

        OTHER                               61
        
GREATER ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 8J  ZONE  5

        OTHER                               64
        
HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7  POSITION 1

        OTHER                               37

HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7  POSITION 4

        OTHER                                1

HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 7  POSITION 5

        OTHER                                2

JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J  POSITION 2

        OTHER                                0

JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J  POSITION 4

        OTHER                                0

JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J  POSITION 5

        OTHER                                0

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9  ZONE 2

        OTHER                                4

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9  ZONE 3

        OTHER                                5

LEBANON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 9  ZONE 5

        OTHER                                4

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79  POSITION 1

        OTHER                                0

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79  POSITION 3

        OTHER                                0

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79  POSITION 4

        OTHER                                0

MARCOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 79  POSITION 5

        OTHER                                0

NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J  ZONE 1

        OTHER                                3

NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J  ZONE 3

        OTHER                                2

NORTH SANTIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT 29J  AT LARGE

        OTHER                                2

SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J  ZONE 1  POSITION 1

        OTHER                                6

SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J  ZONE 1  POSITION 2

        OTHER                                7

SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL DISTRICT 129J  ZONE 1  POSITION 3

        OTHER                                9

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C  POSITION 2

        OTHER                               21

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C  POSITION 3

        OTHER                               36

SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT 95C  POSITION 5

        OTHER                                3

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55  ZONE 1

        OTHER                                9

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55  ZONE 2

        OTHER                               11

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55  ZONE 4

        LEENA NEUSCHWANDER                 145*
        JANE STROM                           6
        NEUSCHWANDER                         4
        BOB HUBLER                           3
        KIM LAWRENCE                         3
        MIKE AMAN                            2
        DAVE BLALOCK                         2
        JACK M. KNUDSEN                      2
        CARL LEMMER                          2
        LEANN LONG                           2
        MRS. F. NEWSHWANGER                  2
        MIKE RICE                            2
        MARVIN SELLERS                       2
        ROY STOKES                           2
        RUSSELL TOTMAN                       2
        DARRELL BATES                        1
        HARRY BOWMAN                         1
        EDWARD BROWN                         1
        PAUL BULLOCK                         1
        ROBERT CHAPMAN                       1
        DANIEL CONRAD                        1
        ROYCE DALE CONTRELL                  1
        TEREA CRAIG                          1
        FRANK CURTIS                         1
        TERRY DODSON                         1
        DONALD DUNDON                        1
        JOE GRAVILLE                         1
        STEVE GULLEY                         1
        ROBERT HARTSOCK                      1
        ROBERT HARTSTOCK                     1
        DON HOPKINS                          1
        TIMOTHY V. JACKSON                   1
        ROGER JONES                          1
        JIM KEENEY                           1
        JOYCE KEENEY                         1
        KERRY KEENGY                         1
        LYNN LEE                             1
        CORKY LOWEN                          1
        LEENA                                1
        BILL MARSHALL                        1
        KEITH A. MILLER                      1
        KEITH MILLER                         1
        DAWN MITCHELL                        1
        LENA N.                              1
        L. NEUSCHANDER                       1
        MRS. FLOYD NEUSHAUNDER               1
        L. NEUSCHWANDER                      1
        NEWSHAUWDER                          1
        NEUSHWANDER                          1
        NEWSCHWANDER                         1
        L. NEWSCHWANDER                      1
        L. NEWSWANDER                        1
        NONE                                 1
        NOT CANDICATE FILD                   1
        MEAGAN PIPER                         1
        RICHARD REYNOLDS                     1
        LEROY ROEMMICK                       1
        RICK ROSS                            1
        SARAHA SHAMEK                        1
        FELICIA ANN SMITH                    1
        PAT STINEFF                          1
        ROY STOCKS                           1
        JANICE STROME                        1
        DEAN SULLIVAN                        1

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55  ZONE 5  AT LARGE

        OTHER                                9

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55  ZONE 7  AT LARGE

        OTHER                               10

SWEET HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 55  ZONE 8  AT LARGE

        OTHER                               11
        
ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                4

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                4

ALBANY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                4

BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                1

BROWNSVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                1

CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                1

CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                1

CORVALLIS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                1

GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                0

GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                0

GATES RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                0

HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                1

HALSEY-SHEDD RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                3

HARRISBURG FIRE/RESCUE DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                               12

HARRISBURG FIRE/RESCUE DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                3

HARRISBURG FIRE/RESCUE DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                               13

IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        ROBERT R. RITCHIE                    2
        GREG S. BUCHANAN                     1
        KAREN L. CLARK                       1

IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        LARRY M. MARR                        2
        GREG S. BUCHANAN                     1

IDANHA-DETROIT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        KAREN L. CLARK                       2
        ROBERT RICHIE                        1

JEFFERSON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        TERRY PLAGMANN                       1                
        JASON ARGO                           1
        DENNIS BULLARD                       1
        JIM CARRY                            1
        BRIAN HANCHLE                        1
        KAREN OWEN                           1

JEFFERSON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                2

LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                6

LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                5

LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                8

LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                2

LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                1

LYONS RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                3

MILL CITY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                2

MILL CITY RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                2

SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                               28

SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                               13

SCIO RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                2

STAYTON FIRE DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                1

STAYTON FIRE DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                0

STAYTON FIRE DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                0

SWEET HOME FIRE & AMBULANCE DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                               73

SWEET HOME FIRE & AMBULANCE DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                               16

TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                7

TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                6

TANGENT RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                3

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                0

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 6
        
        OTHER                                0

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 7
        
        JAMES DAVIS                          1
        PERRY DAVIS                          1

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 8
        
        OTHER                                0

DEVER-CONNER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 9
        
        OTHER                                0

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                3

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        MARK MITCHELL                        7*
        CAROLE JOHNSON                       2
        JACK POWELL                          2
        JOHN WITTRIG                         2
        DAVID ALFORD                         1
        SANDY BABCOCK                        1
        SHAWN D. BOYES                       1
        DOUG BROUGHTON                       1
        PATRICK G. DICKENS                   1
        DICK FARRINGTON                      1
        TERENCE FRY                          1
        GENE HAYES                           1
        ALAN JOHNSON                         1
        DICK KIZER                           1
        BILL MARTINEZ                        1
        JIM MCGOUGH                          1
        MICKEY MOUSE                         1
        LORIN C. OGARA                       1
        GORDON PATRICK PROUTY                1
        DELORES JEAN PETERSON                1
        DOUG ROPP                            1
        ART SPRAGUE                          1
        SCOTT WARREN                         1
        W.QC.CW                              1

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                7

GRAND PRAIRIE WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                5

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                1

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                0

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                0

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 7
        
        OTHER                                1

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 8
        
        OTHER                                1

LITTLE MUDDY CREEK WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 9
        
        OTHER                                0

LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                1

LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                1

LYONS-MEHAMA WATER DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                1

NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        MATT HERB                           19*
        TERRY DEACON                         2
        DONALD EGGERT                        2
        MIKE HAYES                           2
        DAVID A. JENOPO                      1
        JIM JONES                            1
        MARK NOFZINGER                       1
        LESLIE POWELL                        1
        JACK SCOTT                           1
        PAUL R. WILSON                       1
        JOHN WYANT                           1

NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                1

NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 8
        
        LESLIE POWELL                       18*
        TERRY DEACON                         2
        JOHN WYANT                           2
        MIKE ARYES                           1
        MICHAEL FRYE                         1
        MATT HERB                            1
        ALAN JOHNSON                         1
        JIM JONES                            1
        PAUL R. WILSON                       1

NORTH LEBANON WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 9
        
        ALAN JOHNSON                        17*
        TERRY DEACON                         2
        ALAN P. JOHNSON                      2
        RALPH MITCHELL                       2
        JIM JONES                            1
        RALPH MICHALL                        1
        LESLIE POWELL                        1
        PAUL R. WILSON                       1

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                0

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                0

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                0

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                0

SANTIAM WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                0

SOUTH SANTIAM RIVER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                                0

SOUTH SANTIAM RIVER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                0

SOUTH SANTIAM RIVER WATER CONTROL DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        OTHER                                0


LEBANON AQUATIC DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                4

LEBANON AQUATIC DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                               29

JEFFERSON PARK & RECREATION DISTRICT  POSITION 4
        
        OTHER                                0

JEFFERSON PARK & RECREATION DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        OTHER                                0

OAKVILLE COMMUNITY PARK & RECREATION DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        WILLIAM RADKE                       10*
        BILL RADKE                           7
        ROYCE LEABO                          2
        MIKE COON                            1
        HAGAR                                1
        BOB LINDSAY                          1
        MARK MACPHERSON                      1

OAKVILLE COMMUNITY PARK & RECREATION DISTRICT  POSITION 5
        
        DORTHY J ROHNER                     17*
        CHARLIE BROWN                        1
        DONALD COON                          1
        MATT GONZALES                        1
        LLOYD JOCHIMSEN                      1

SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT  POSITION 1
        
        OTHER                               14

SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT  POSITION 2
        
        OTHER                                8

SWEET HOME CEMETERY DISTRICT  POSITION 3
        
        JOHN T HYER                         18*
        PAUL PETERS                          8
        JANE STROM                           5
        DON HOPKINS                          3
        KIM LAWRENCE                         3
        MAC OLSEN                            3
        JILL ACKERET                         2
        JAMES ALLYN                          2
        JUDITH CHAFFEN                       2
        SAM LUCONTRO                         2
        BILL MARSHALL                        2
        MILT MORAN                           2
        KEN ROBERTS                          2
        RICKIE B. SHERWOOD                   2
        WILMA WHITMEE                        2
        JAMES D. ALLYN                       1
        DARRELL BATES                        1
        EDWARD BROWN                         1
        ARNOLD BRUBAKER                      1
        PAUL BULLOCK                         1
        KEITH CANTRELL                       1
        ROYCE DALE CANTRELL                  1
        DANIEL H. CONRAD                     1
        DONALD DUNDON                        1
        SUSIE FORD                           1
        JOE GRAVILLE                         1
        JUDI GREEN                           1
        STEVE GULLEY                         1
        JEFFERY N. HOLMES                    1
        TOM HYER                             1
        RICHARD KALBACH                      1
        DICK KNOWLES                         1
        ABE LINCOLN                          1
        ROBERT F. MACCOONE                   1
        NO CANDIDATE FILED                   1
        MAC OLSON                            1
        MIKEL REAGH                          1
        LEROY ROEMMICK                       1
        SARAHA SHAMEK                        1
        GREG SULLENS                         1
        GREGORY C. SULLENS                   1
        MIRIAN SWANSON                       1
        JAMES TACK                           1
        BLAIN THOMPSON                       1
        BILLIE WEBER                         1
        MARVIN WILSON                        1

(* position elected by write-in.)