SUMMARY REPORT             LINN COUNTY, OREGON         FINAL AND OFFICIAL
                           PRIMARY ELECTION
                           May 16, 2006
Run Date:06/05/06 09:21 AM STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 51) .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    56,600
           REGISTERED VOTERS - Democrat .  .  .  .    19,711   34.83
           REGISTERED VOTERS - Republican  .  .  .    23,562   41.63
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,965
           BALLOTS CAST - Democrat.  .  .  .  .  .     9,675   38.75
           BALLOTS CAST - Republican .  .  .  .  .    11,566   46.33
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .     3,724   14.92
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             44.11
           VOTER TURNOUT - Democrat  .  .  .  .  .             49.08
           VOTER TURNOUT - Republican.  .  .  .  .             49.09

                          ********** (Democrat) **********

          UNITED STATES CONGRESS REPRESENTATIVE 4TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peter A. DeFazio .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,363   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84     .99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,224

          GOVERNOR
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pete Sorenson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,717   18.92
           Ted Kulongoski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,257   46.91
           Jim Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,956   32.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144    1.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       595

          STATE SENATOR, 8TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mario E. Magaña  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,590   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46    1.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,828

          STATE SENATOR, 6TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Morrisette  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       641   98.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    1.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       381

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 11TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Phil Barnhart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       653   98.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    1.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       374

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 15TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sam H. W. Sappington.  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,581   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43    1.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,842

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sara A. Gelser.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 17TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Thackaberry  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,317   98.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47    1.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,312

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 23RD DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       270   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       226

          COUNTY COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Glenda Fleming.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,756   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96    1.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,822

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          UNITED STATES CONGRESS REPRESENTATIVE 4TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Feldkamp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,018   79.25
           Monica Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,769   19.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68     .77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,706

          GOVERNOR
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin Mannix  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,165   29.18
           W. Ames Curtright.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       281    2.59
           David W. Beem .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65     .60
           Bob Leonard Forthan .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33     .30
           Jason A. Atkinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,672   15.42
           Ron Saxton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,347   49.30
           William E. Spidal.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89     .82
           Gordon Leitch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112    1.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81     .75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       702

          STATE SENATOR, 8TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank Morse.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,471   96.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122    3.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,548

          STATE SENATOR, 6TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Renee Lindsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       787   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    1.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       628

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 11TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,378

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 15TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andy Olson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,126   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29     .70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       986

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robin M. Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 17TH DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Kropf .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,517   98.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43    1.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       701

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE, 23RD DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Boquist .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       462   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273

          COUNTY COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Tacy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,249   24.73
           John Lindsey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,802   74.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42     .46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,469

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          COMMISSIONER OF THE BUREAU OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Gardner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,988   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138     .98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,838

          SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Castillo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,605   55.70
           Deborah L. Andrews  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,338   43.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96     .50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,917

          JUDGE OF THE SUPREME COURT, POSITION 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack Roberts  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,569   50.22
           Virginia L. Linder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,748   30.16
           W. Eugene (Gene) Hallman  .  .  .  .  .     3,698   19.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,893

          JUDGE OF THE SUPREME COURT, POSITION 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul De Muniz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,473   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114     .84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,376

          JUDGE OF THE SUPREME COURT, POSITION 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert D. (Skip) Durham.  .  .  .  .  .    13,298   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96     .72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,570

          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS, POS. 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rick Haselton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,464   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92     .68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,408

          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS, POS. 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David V. Brewer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,317   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89     .66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,558

          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS, POS. 8
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack L. Landau.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,256   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92     .69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,613

          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS, POS. 10
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rex Armstrong .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,021   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,858

          JUDGE OF THE CIRC. CT., DIST. 23, POS. 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rick J. McCormick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,398   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114     .79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,453

          JUDGE OF THE CIRC. CT., DIST. 23, POS. 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel R. Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,949   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98     .70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,917

          JUDGE OF THE CIRC. CT., DIST. 23, POS. 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John A. McCormick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,335   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100     .69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,530

          JUDGE OF THE CIRC. CT., DIST. 23, POS. 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Glen D. Baisinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,352   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113     .78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,500

          COUNTY SHERIFF
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 51 OF 51 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tim Mueller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,697   76.99
           Michael P. Spasaro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,476   19.47
           Keith Leopard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       753    3.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60     .26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,974

          Directors PROPOSED EAGLE PARK & REC DIST
          Vote For  5
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack McClure  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       323   15.19
           Pat McKibben  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       372   17.49
           Roger Raven.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       299   14.06
           Tim E. Bunnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280   13.16
           Susanne Isom  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       401   18.85
           Jim Gilligan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       298   14.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154    7.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,928

          22-52 PROPOSED EAGLE PARK & REC DIST
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173   21.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       624   78.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19
           Voter Participation    .  .  .  .  .  .              55.2%

          22-53 GREATER ALBANY SCHOOL DISTRICT #8J
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,836   56.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,424   43.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       663
           Voter Participation    .  .  .  .  .  .              46.6%

          22-54 CITY OF SWEET HOME
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,003   57.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       749   42.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47
           Voter Participation    .  .  .  .  .  .              49.2%

          22-55 CITY OF SWEET HOME
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,095   62.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       658   37.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48
           Voter Participation    .  .  .  .  .  .              49.2%

          22-56 CITY OF TANGENT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208   69.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   30.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          22-57 LEBANON RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,068   54.90
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,520   45.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       539
           Voter Participation    .  .  .  .  .  .              42.8%


PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON

NOTE: Election to Precinct Committeeperson requires minimum of 3 votes.

* Position elected by write-in.



4TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT – U.S. REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 64


GOVERNOR - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 118


STATE SENATOR, 6TH DISTRICT - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 12


STATE SENATOR 8TH DISTRICT - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 42


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 11TH DISTRICT - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 7


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 15TH DISTRICT - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 43


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 16TH DISTRICT - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 0


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 17TH DISTRICT - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 39


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 23RD DISTRICT - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 2


COUNTY COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 - DEMOCRAT


OTHER 90


4TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT – U.S. REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 66

GOVERNOR - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 68


STATE SENATOR, 6TH DISTRICT - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 9


STATE SENATOR 8TH DISTRICT - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 107


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 11TH DISTRICT - REPUBLICAN


PHIL BARNHART 13

JOHN LINDSEY 3

JOHN J. HOLBROOK 2

DON HOPKINS 2

BENJAMIN LOON 2

MICHAEL SPASARO 2

JASON A. ATKINSON 1

GUIDO BONDIOLI 1

RICK BREWER 1

PETER COURTNEY 1

LINDA DAGGETT 1

KAYE FOX 1

HEIDI GLASER 1

DIANE HEALY 1

JAMES M. HOWELL 1

GREG JEROME 1

TIM MATTSON 1

RON MAURER 1

JIMMY MOSS 1

LLOYD MUTINSKY 1

FRANK B. NORTON III 1

ANDY OLSON 1

JERRY K. PHILLIPS 1

PAULINA ROLFE 1

JARED THATCHER 1


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 15TH DISTRICT - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 24


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 16TH DISTRICT - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 0


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 17TH DISTRICT - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 41


STATE REPRESENTATIVE 23RD DISTRICT - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 3


COUNTY COMMISSIONER, POSITION 1 - REPUBLICAN


OTHER 38


COMMISSIONER OF THE BUREAU OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES


OTHER 118


SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION


OTHER 84


JUDGE OF THE SUPREME COURT, POSITION 6


OTHER 33


JUDGE OF THE SUPREME COURT, POSITION 2


OTHER 91


JUDGE OF THE SUPREME COURT, POSITION 3


OTHER 73


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS, POSITION 5


OTHER 69


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS, POSITION 6


OTHER 62


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS, POSITION 8


OTHER 58


JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS, POSITION 10


OTHER 58


JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT, DISTRICT 23, POSITION 2


OTHER 82


JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT, DISTRICT 23, POSITION 3


OTHER 78


JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT, DISTRICT 23, POSITION 4


OTHER 74


JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT, DISTRICT 23, POSITION 5


OTHER 81


COUNTY SHERIFF


OTHER 51


DIRECTORS, PROPOSED EAGLE PARK & RECREATION DISTRICT


OTHER 164


PRECINCT 001 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE - DEMOCRAT - VOTE FOR 9


JOHN BAUR 376

MELVIN YEAGER 298

KEITH J. PINSTER 2

TRAVIS CLERK 1

MICHAEL FITZPATRICK 1

BARRY HAVELBRUK 1

HOWARD HICKAM 1

KENT HICKAM 1

HOWARD MORRICAL 1

ROD PORSCH 1

BOB SCOTT 1

MYRLE STANLEY 1

DICK SWANSON 1


PRECINCT 001 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 9

DIANE WHITE 333

JESSICA PANKRATZ 263

CAROLYN ANDREWS 2

JESSICA 2

SUZANNE CLARK 1

MARILYN FITCHET 1

JUDY H. HICKAM 1

GABRIELE LEIDECKER 1

CATHY NELSON 1

LEE ANNE SPIVEY 1

JULIE SWANSON 1


PRECINCT 001 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE - REPUBLICAN - VOTE FOR 9


BILL PERKINS 300

JESSIE A. SIMS 282

JIM VAN SCHOIACK 275

FOY MCKINNEY 2

WILLIAM B. PALMAYMESA 2

JAMIE SMITH 2

KEN BREWER 1

PATRICK FERRARI 1

HANK GERIG 1

SHAUN GERIG 1

JOSH HALL 1

STEVE HUFFMAN 1

MICKEY MOUSE 1

AL NEWMAN 1

JAMES S. SHOCKLEY 1

BOB E. WARREN 1


PRECINCT 001 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 9

IRIS E. YEAGER 295

LERA MCKINNEY 2

YVONNE MILLER 2

DENA J. PALMAYMESA 2

JOE RAE PERKINS 2

KRISTI SMITH 2

CHRIS HUFFMAN 1

ALICE NEWMAN 1

EMILY WALLURG 1

SHAREN WALTERS 1

JEAN WARREN 1


PRECINCT 018 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 8


CORY G. LEHTO 2

JOHN D. ADAIR 1

JERRY GARIOTT 1

WILLIAM W. HAND 1

ARTHUR KYLE 1

DAN MACHALE 1

BART SIMPSON 1

STEVE TAYLOR 1


PRECINCT 018 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 8


JILL M. WEYGANDT 248

ANNA OTTE 3*

CLAUDIA A. PAINTER 3*

JUDY GARRIOT 2

ROBERTA BARNHOUSE 1

ROBERTA DENNY 1

AMBER LACOURSIERE 1


PRECINCT 018 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 8


NATHAN FRIESEN 2

LARRY TOMLIN 2

JOHN D. ADAIR 1

PAUL ADAMS 1

STEVE ALBRIGHT 1

RICHARD AYERS 1

DAVID BEEM 1


PRECINCT 018 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 8


ROLLAND BILYEU 1

CHRISTOPHER BRYANT 1

DALE CHUHM 1

NORM DAVIS 1

PETE DOMAGALA 1

ANDREW J. FERGOS 1

JACK GALL 1

MIKE JONES 1

RON JONES 1

STAN KELLER 1

KENNETH KINNEY 1

MARK A. LEONARD 1

MICHAEL LOVEMARK 1

KEVIN MANNIX 1

ROY NELSON 1

JOSHUA NOREM 1

ANDY OLSON 1

TEX RITTER 1

MICHAEL SCHMIDT 1

BUD SMITH 1

RICHARD STEWART 1

PASTOR ROBERT VIDITO 1

PASTOR LARRY VOGEL 1

MIKE VOGLER 1

STEVE WAGNER 1


PRECINCT 018 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 8


PAULA A. PARK 248

ANGELA FRIESEN 2

ROBIN M. BROWN 1

PENNY DURST 1

HEATHER A. LEONARD 1

PASTOR SHERRY VIDITO 1

PASTOR VIVIAN VOGEL 1


PRECINCT 019 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


DAVID VOMOCIL 77

DAVE FITCHETT 1

MICHAEL RATTO 1

TIM RUDZIK 1

CHARLES A. WEEKS 1

BERWYN WELLER 1


PRECINCT 019 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


ASHLEE CLAIR 1

KIRSTEN HOLBO 1

BOBBI JANSEN 1



PRECINCT 019 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


SANDY SCOTT 1


PRECINCT 019 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


JERRY MILLER 2

BOB THOMAS 2

ROBERT TODD 2

ROBERT K. FROME 1

JOHN KRUGER 1

STEVEN W. MCNICOL 1

CHARLES A. WEEKS 1


PRECINCT 019 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


CHRIS MILLER 2

BOBBI TODD 2

WENDY FROME 1

IRENE STEPHENS 1


PRECINCT 020 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


FLOYD NEUSCHWANDER 2

JOHN DUNDON 1


PRECINCT 020 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


LEENA NEUSCHWANDER 2

ROBERTA CHAPMAN 1

BETTY STOKES 1


PRECINCT 020 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


HAROLD MADER 2


PRECINCT 020 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


LINDA MADER 2


PRECINCT 021 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 021 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


VERA CUMMINGS 1


PRECINCT 021 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


CARL BENGTSON 60


PRECINCT 021 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


LINDA M. BAHRKE 56


PRECINCT 022 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 022 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 022 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


TONY LINDSEY 3


PRECINCT 022 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 023 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


JAMES BUSCH 2


PRECINCT 023 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 023 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


TED GAY 100

ARTHUR M. WAUGH 1


PRECINCT 023 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


LINDA GAY 84


PRECINCT 026 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 026 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 026 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


MARTIN HAASE 1


PRECINCT 026 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 027 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 027 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 027 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


ERIC L. BOWERS 82


PRECINCT 027 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


VICKI NOEL BOWERS 66

KIM MORRISON 1

LINDA MORRISON 1


PRECINCT 028 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 028 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 028 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


GEO. VANLEEUWEN 88

KEN CONRAD 1

LEROY SPARLIN 1


PRECINCT 028 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


LIZ VANLEEUWEN 88

ALICE COCHELL 1


PRECINCT 029 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


DEL ANDERSON 2

PHIL COSTAGGINI 2

BOB BATEMAN 1

GERALD CAMPBELL 1

PATRICK CHRISTENSEN 1

RALPH CHRISTENSEN 1

ROBERT LYDON 1

STEVE OWENS 1

BOB WOODS 1


PRECINCT 029 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


DINDI SUTTLES 2


PRECINCT 029 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


KIM BORDEN 1

BECKY CAMPBELL 1

CAROL LYDON 1


PRECINCT 029 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


PAT BRIGGS 2

DAVID GENT 2

STEVE CULPEPPER 1

JIM GILLIGAN 1

NORBERT HEINS 1

ERIK NASSHAHN 1

GREGG PARSONS 1

GALEN ROGERS 1

JASON SMATHERS 1


PRECINCT 029 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


SUSAN ISOM 1

ROBIN MICHAELS 1

ELIZABETH NASSHAHN 1

MAHALA SHUTES 1

RACHEL SMATHERS 1


PRECINCT 030 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


DAVID SCRANAGE 2

JAMES MALPASS 1


PRECINCT 030 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


KAREN SCRANAGE 2


PRECINCT 030 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


JAMES MALPASS 36


PRECINCT 030 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


SHIREEN MALPASS 32


PRECINCT 031 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


RICK ROSS 63

STEVE BEAUDREAU 2

JOE GRAVILLE 1

JACK WATKINS 1


PRECINCT 031 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 031 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


DALE KEENE 2

JASON REDICK 2

DON HOPKINS 1

LLOYD MUTINSKY 1

MICHAEL SPASARO 1


PRECINCT 031 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 032 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


GREGORY SCHNEIDER 5*

MICKEY MOUSE 1


PRECINCT 032 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WENDY GREENWALD 2

MINNIE MOUSE 1


PRECINCT 032 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


DAVID J. SILBERNAGEL 57


PRECINCT 032 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


HELEN E. SILBERNAGEL 49

JULIANNE E.JACKSON 2

CHERYL J. CHRISTIE 1


PRECINCT 034 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 034 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 034 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


LARRY WYATT 2

JAMES HICKEY 1


PRECINCT 034 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


MARILOU WAGAR 1




PRECINCT 035 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


DOUG SIGLER 3*

BRUCE WILKENSON 2

DON LANE 1

ROBERT PROCK 1

WILLIAM TUCKER 1


PRECINCT 035 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


ANNA SIGLER 3*

DARLENE WARNER 2


PRECINCT 035 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


WILLIAM C. TUCKER, SR. 112

DAVID NEUMANN 2

DOUGLAS DEAN CASTLE 1

AL FORSTER 1

JOHN GRIFFIN 1

STEVEN B. LUKE 1

JHON MCKINNEY 1


PRECINCT 035 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


SHERRIE SPRENGER 4*

TERESA NEUMANN 2

CHERY FORTUNE 1

DEBBIE GRIFFIN 1

DONNA HANNAH 1

MRS. ROYCE LINDHORST 1


PRECINCT 037 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 5


DAN THACKABERRY 191

PAT FARR 1

JOSH NOBLE 1

ROBERT SMITH 1

KEITH STROUP 1


PRECINCT 037 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 5


DEB FARR 1

SARA A. GELSER 1

NANCY KIRPATRICK 1

KAHYE PARKER 1

LOIS L. SMITH 1

RENEE WINDSOR-WHITE 1


PRECINCT 037 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 5


KURT GOSS 3*

TIM FOX 1

KOLBY FRANCE 1

KOLTON FRANCE 1

STEVEN FRANCE II 1

ED JACKSON 1

JOE M. KIRK 1

JOE KIRK, JR 1

ADAM RUDD 1

SCOTT SIMPSON 1

KEITH STROUP 1

MARK TESCHNER 1

DON TOMLIN 1

STAN USTINOV 1

RAY WATTS 1


PRECINCT 037 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 5


SHIRLEE M. HARRINGTON 155

KATHLEEN I. GOSS 2

MACEY FRANCE 1

JENNIFER KIRK 1

MAGGIE KIRK 1

MELINDA KIRK 1


PRECINCT 040 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 040 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 040 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 040 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 043 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


CLIFFORD SWIFT 2

LEO E. BALL 1


PRECINCT 043 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 043 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 043 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


CINDY MILLER 1


PRECINCT 044 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


MARK BOHROD 1

ALVIN R. MOSELEY 1


PRECINCT 044 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


CAROLE KALK 41


PRECINCT 044 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


CHASE R. DANNEN 3*

RICHARD K. BIGGER 2

MILT SEDLACEK 2

THEODORE J. LUNA 2

GORDON MATZKE 1

DON TACO 1

RON WALSH 1


PRECINCT 044 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


DEBRA SEDLACEK 3*

MARTHA ROSE BIGGER 2

PAMELA J. LUNA 2


PRECINCT 045 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


RICHARD PAULL 1


PRECINCT 045 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


JULIE SLIFE 1


PRECINCT 045 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


PETE PERSHALL 2

IRWIN FISTED 1

MATTHEW WEST 1


PRECINCT 045 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


EVELYN MADISON 1

MARLENE PERSHALL 1


PRECINCT 046 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


BOB HARTSOCK 1

PAUL ROWTON 1


PRECINCT 046 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


THEREASE GRIMES 1


PRECINCT 046 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


CLIFF ODEN 84

JUAN C. MENDOZA 63

ALBERT HAGI 1


PRECINCT 046 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


RITA D. ODEN 54

ALICE GROVOM 1

MINNIE MOUSE 1


PRECINCT 047 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


MATTHEW J. RASMUSSEN 33


PRECINCT 047 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


MAUREEN LOONEY 1


PRECINCT 047 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


VERNON COON 2

LLOYD JOHNSON 1


PRECINCT 047 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


NANCY COON 1


PRECINCT 049 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 049 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 049 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 049 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 051 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


ALAN JOHNSON 1

JOHN PUMA 1

DAVID STUMPFF 1


PRECINCT 051 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


SHAWN JOHNSON 1


PRECINCT 051 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


JOHN LINDSEY 87

ALAN P. JOHNSON 1

ALLEN KING 1


PRECINCT 051 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


RENEE LINDSEY 54

SHAWN JOHNSON 1


PRECINCT 052 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


ROGER GAITHER 27


PRECINCT 052 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


MAY GARLAND 26


PRECINCT 052 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


CHRISTIAN J. REBMANN 16

JOHN VOGEL 2

NORMAN LEBARD 1

LARRY MEHL 1


PRECINCT 052 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


MARGY REBMANN 16

BETTY PEASLEE 2

DONNA LEBARD 1

JAQUE MEHL 1


PRECINCT 053 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


JEFFREY KILLGORECATHCART 2

WAYNE LAIRD 2

ROBERT WATERHOUSE 2


PRECINCT 053 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


KEITH SLONECKER 1


PRECINCT 053 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


LINDA ZIEDRICH 2

L. C. VOGEL 1

LEEOTA VOGEL 1


PRECINCT 053 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


CHARLES ORTIZ 4*

BOB MARTIN 1

ROBERT BOB MARTIN 1

LYLE STEPHENSON 1


PRECINCT 053 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


SUSAN ORTIZ 4*

KARIN MARTIN 2


PRECINCT 054 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 054 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


SUE I. CONTE 2

ALICE JENSEN 2


PRECINCT 054 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


MONTE LEWIS 2

STEVE SPRENGER 2

ROBT. N. MCCORMICK 1

STEPHEN J. TAYLOR 1


PRECINCT 054 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


BARBARA LEWIS 2

DIANE SPRENGER 2

STEPHANIE D. TAYLOR 1


PRECINCT 055 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


ROGER J. BOTHERN 1


PRECINCT 055 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 055 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 055 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 056 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WILLIAM DAVIS 2

RICHARD SMITH 2

MICHAEL SOWLES 1


PRECINCT 056 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


FRANCES L. OSBORNE 2

CAROL SMITH 2

CORNELIA SOWLES 1


PRECINCT 056 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


ROBERT L. MCNITT 76

GREG NOLON 1


PRECINCT 056 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


KATRINA PILGRIM 2

ANITA BENDER 1

JANE BENDER 1

PATTY HUMPHRY 1

MINNIE MOUSE 1


PRECINCT 057 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


FREDDIE L. MCCOWN 1


PRECINCT 057 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


BETTY GENTRY 1

MARTHA SCHRODER 1


PRECINCT 057 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 057 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


MOLLY MARTENEY 1


PRECINCT 062 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 8


JIM GOURLEY 4*

RICHARD ARTHUR 1

DUANE DAVIS 1

RONALD HENNICK 1

DON HOPKINS 1

MARK MOIL 1

RALPH MORSE 1

DAVID REDDEN 1

KEN ROBERTS 1

GORDON THOMPSON 1


PRECINCT 062 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 8


LISA GOURLEY 4*

KIM LAWRENCE 1

TORRY SABA 1


PRECINCT 062 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 8


RONALD RODGERS 352

RICH BLACK 2

SKIP MALONE 1

JERRY MATTHEWS 1

HAROLD NADER 1

PAUL PETERS 1

RICK PICHARDO 1

ELMER RIHMER 1

DAN SHIPP 1

TONY TICKENS 1

DALE WEST 1

HENRY WOLTHIUS 1


PRECINCT 062 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 8


LORNA BAUMAN 248

LYNN ELLIS 1

NANCY ELLIS 1

SHARON MALONE 1

BARBARA MATTHEWS 1

ALISSA MOORE 1

LINDA NADER 1

NORMA PETERS 1

JOAN RIHMER 1

VERNA WODTLI 1

MILLY WOLHIUS 1


PRECINCT 063 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


JERRY STONE 2

JOE D. BISPHAM 1



PRECINCT 063 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


JIM BUSCH 1

JIM FRYMAN 1

BARRY HALSWORTH 1

STEVE HUTCHESON 1

J. L. SOSSIE 1

JIM VAN SCHOIACK 1


PRECINCT 063 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


JODI ZURFLUH 2

DONELLA BOLSCHWALE 1

TINA HALSEY 1

PAMELA HUTCHESON 1


PRECINCT 063 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


ERIC CHAMBERS 2

GARY COOK 2

DAVID CHAMBERS 1

WAYNE CHAMBERS 1

ELMER COOK 1

SCOTT COWAN 1

BRIAN GRAFFENBURGER 1

DAN SPARKS 1

SCOTT WEDDLE 1


PRECINCT 063 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


JOANN CHAMBERS 2

DARLENE CHAMBERS 1

CINDY COOK 1

TERRIE HILL 1


PRECINCT 065 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


KEITH LEOPARD 1


PRECINCT 065 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 065 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 065 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 066 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


JOHN PUMA 13


PRECINCT 066 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 066 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


KARL KAISER 1


PRECINCT 066 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 070 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


PETER BOUCOT 1

GILBERT DAVENPORT 1

JAMES R. FITZJOHN 1

LES GOWERY 1

HOWARD JOHNSON 1

JOHN LEWIS 1

JOHN STONE 1


PRECINCT 070 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


MARY BARNES 1

LOIS FLANAGAN 1

PHILISS TACY 1


PRECINCT 070 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


MICHAEL PAUL SPASARO 105

TIM MUELLER 3*

BILL TACY 2

AARON COOKE 1

PAUL BROWN 1

RON DANIELSON 1

CHRIS FENERTY 1

K.C. PYLE 1


PRECINCT 070 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


LINNE SJOBERG 1


PRECINCT 073 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


ERIC GERBER 2

PAUL BAXTER 1

ALBERT IRWIN 1


PRECINCT 073 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


VICTORIA CORBETT 1

CHRISTINE HARRISON 1

PATRICIA LEVIN 1

PATTY LINN 1


PRECINCT 073 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


BRUCE LANDON 110

TONY KOONTZ 2

GREG JEROME 1


PRECINCT 073 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


GWEN LANDON 97


PRECINCT 075 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


VERLE J. STEELE 58

JAY MCCLAUGHRY 1

MICKEY MOUSE 1

JIM WEGER 1


PRECINCT 075 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


CAROL STEELE 49

LAURA CHURCH 1

MINNIE MOUSE 1


PRECINCT 075 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


JOHN HOLBROOK 2


PRECINCT 075 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


LAURA HOLBROOK 2


PRECINCT 077 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


JOHN MARBLE 1

TIMOTHY V. JACKSON 1

TERRY M. LEWIS 1

BUBBA 1


PRECINCT 077 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


KAREN CLONSEN 1

TONYA HARDING 1


PRECINCT 077 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


GUIDO BONDICHI 2

GILBERT CONS 1

GIL LONG 1

LAWRENCE THOMAS 1


PRECINCT 077 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


CRISTYN KOSTOL 34


PRECINCT 078 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 078 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 078 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


JESUS CHRIST 2

GLEN HYDER 1


PRECINCT 078 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 079 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 4


WILLIAM L. BRADLEY 170

ROBERT ELLIOTT 1

SCOTT HERMAN 1

DERK KUFT 1

CURT PROSA 1


PRECINCT 079- PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON- FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 4


KAREN D. COOLEY 129

LITA DYSON 2

SHARON HERMAN 1

SUSAN HOLLAND 1

NANCY PROSA 1


PRECINCT 079- PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON- MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 4


DONALD C. ANDERSON 1

CHRISTOPHER FISHER 1


PRECINCT 079- PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON- FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 4


ROBIN M. BROWN 1


PRECINCT 079- PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON- FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 4


SUSAN CASTILLO 1

SARA A. GELSEN 1

RENE LINDSEY 1


PRECINCT 086 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


WALTER HONEYCUTT 2


PRECINCT 086 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


KIM GILLIS 42

JANE BUCK 1

CAROL DAVIDSON 1


PRECINCT 086 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


EDWARD DAVIDSON 1

JOHN GIBSON 1

BOBBY HANCOCK 1

PAUL O’DRISCOLL 1

CURTIS WILCOX 1


PRECINCT 086 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


AMY BAUR 1

HELEN COWART 1

AMANDA WILCOX 1

CECILIA WILCOX 1


PRECINCT 091 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 5


MARTIN ALLARD 2

TERRY RAND 2

JAIME ZENK 2

DALE DEBOLT 1

FRANCISCO GUTTIEREZ 1

MICHAEL L. LOCKWOOD 1

GAVYN PENFOLD 1

ELLIOT SADLER 1

TONY STEWART 1


PRECINCT 091 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 5


CHRIS ALLARD 2

HEATHER DEBOLT 1

BERNEY M. HALL 1

JUDY STARR 1


PRECINCT 091 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 5


RALPH REID, JR. 2

MERLIN A. EGAN 1

ROBERT A. FOSDICK 1

BEN HOCHALTER 1

TOM KOPCZYNSKI 1

RYAN LOFTIN 1

ANDY OLSEN 1

JAIMEY PATTON 1

WILLIAM C. PERCELL III 1

JOEL PHAIR 1


PRECINCT 091 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 5


CAROL REID 2

SARAH CASTLETON 1

AMELIA DAVIS 1

RUTH W. EGAN 1

CHRIS FARRAR 1

AIKO LILLY 1

ANDREA LOFTIN 1

ALLISON PARMENTER 1


PRECINCT 097 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


JAMES C. (JIM) EGAN 2

DAVID BAKER 1

JOHN S. MATSON 1

HAROLD MAIER 1

JERRY O’NEILL 1

RON RAMSEY 1


PRECINCT 097 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 3


BARBARA WILBANKS 1


PRECINCT 097 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


JAMES C. (JIM) EGAN 191

S. MCLENNAN 2


PRECINCT 097 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 3


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 099 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 099 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 099 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 099 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 100 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 9


GOLDA (RED) AYERS 399

KEITH BAYNARD 1

JOEL FOSDICK, JR 1

MIKE FOSTE 1

KEN GRYTE 1

BUTCH JUHNKE 1

JAMES K. LIGON 1

MICHAEL MYERS 1

CHARLES O’BANNON 1

MIKE SELF 1

MELVIN YEAGER 1


PRECINCT 100 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 9


GLORIA OLSON 352

KATHI EGNER 1

JANICE A. LIGON 1

MICKEY MOUSE 1

MINNIE MOUSE 1

DEANNA WARNER 1


PRECINCT 100 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 9


JAY GRONE 378

JAY ALVERNAZ III 1

JOSEPH ALVERNAZ 1

TIKI BARBER 1

JAKE BLAIR 1

ALTON DORGAN 1

RANDY FRIEZE 1

RICK HODGES 1

COREY HOYER 1

GEORGE HUNT 1

CURTIS (50 CENT) JACKSON 1

JEFF LEHN 1

WILLIAM MAY 1

CORY PENFOLD 1

ANDREW ROUSE 1


PRECINCT 100 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 9


JULEZ SANTANA 1

KYLE SPURLIN 1

TRA STEIN 1

ROBERT STRAW 1

MICAH WELLS 1

PAUL WILSON 1

DAVE WORKMAN 1


PRECINCT 100 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 9


MENDY ALVERNAZ 2

PAM ANDERSON 1

DEBORAH L. ANDREWS 1

CHERY L. BAMMEL 1

BRIANA BANKS 1

AMBER BONE 1

ROBIN M. BROWN 1

SUSAN CASTILLO 1

CANDI COXX 1

VICKI DORGAN 1

HEIDI FLEISS 1

PATTY FRIEZE 1

ALLISON HODGES 1

JENNA JAMESON 1

JUDY JIZZ 1

MONICA JOHNSON 1

WANDA KNIGHT 1

VIRGINIA L. LINDER 1

LINDA LOVELACE 1

JANICE PENFOLD 1

MELISSA VOLKERS 1

CLAUDINE WILSON 1


PRECINCT 101 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


MIKE CARTER 2

HERMAN CLARK 1

JAMES DOLBY 1

EARNEST L. FREEMAN 1

G. GOMES 1

LOVY LIUVSET 1

WAYNE NEWMAN 1

LES SHERMAN 1


PRECINCT 101 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


LYDIA GARRETT 2

BARBARA FREEMAN 1

CAROLYN LIWYTER 1

KATHY SHERMAN 1


PRECINCT 101 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


DANIEL LEMKE 2

JIM DALBY 1

DAVID K. LEACH 1

JAY MILLER 1

HAROLD W. ROENER 1


PRECINCT 101 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


PENNY KEEN 2

ROBERTA GITCHEL 1

CAROLYN LITCHLYFOR 1


PRECINCT 103 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


BERT WELLS 1


PRECINCT 103 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 2


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 103 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


GLEN SLOWEY 2

BERT WELLS 1


PRECINCT 103 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 2


JUDY WELLS 1


PRECINCT 104 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


RANDOLPH HARDING 54


PRECINCT 104 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 1


IRINA JUST 4*

JOYCE RENO 1


PRECINCT 104 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


FREDRICK MCGILVRAY TUCKER 41

MICHAEL BOND 1

JIM BRAZEL 1

STEVE HLAVINKA 1


PRECINCT 104 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 1


ELVA BORLAND 1

SHIRLEY LEISINGER 1

VICKIE ZIMMER 1


PRECINCT 107 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 8


LARRY J. JOHNSON 403

ALTON DORGAN 258

KEN HOUSTON 2

MARTIN C. JONES 2

JAMES L. MCGOUGH 2

RYAN ANDREWS 1

TOM BOLLMAN 1

RICHARD CHINN 1

ALAN HARTMAN 1

MICHAEL J. KELLEY 1

ANDY LUSCO 1

MIKE MADDNEDO 1

CAL MOWERY 1

DON REA 1

JON ROWE 1

STEVEN SHARP 1

CORY TACKITT 1


PRECINCT 107 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 8


BESSIE JOHNSON 337

JANET JOHNSON 2

JENNIFER ANDREWS 1

CHERYL BLUM 1

COLLEEN BOLMANN 1

PATSY CHINN 1

LYNN DUNN 1

TAMMY GLOVER 1

MICHELE HOUSTON 1

ROSA HOUSTON 1

SANDY MOFFIT 1

ELIZABETH MOWERY 1

EDITH ORNER 1

MARIANNE ROWE 1

LISA SLEDGE 1

KARLA TACKITT 1


PRECINCT 107 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 8


TRACY GAY 332

RUDY NOLEN 2

GENE CARLSON 1

STEVE DOUGLAS 1

FREDRICK FREY 1

BEN KENAGY 1

BRUCE LEE 1

DOUG MARKS 1

DICK MCCORMICK 1

WARD MURRAY 1

PETE PORTER 1


PRECINCT 107 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 8


DON REA 1


PRECINCT 107 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 8


CARRIE GAY 273

MAR GRACE 1

THERASIA KIEFER 1

EVONNE RUTHERFORD 1

CONNIE SMITH 1


PRECINCT 108 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 5


RAY WELDON 272

TED KULONGOSKI 1

ROGER MUMU 1

WILLIAM ROGERS 1

RICK WOPAT M.D. 1


PRECINCT 108 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – DEMOCRAT -VOTE FOR 5


WRITE-INS 0


PRECINCT 108 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - MALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 5


BOB ALLEN 2

DAVID FERRELL 2

ROGER MAURER 2

RAY WELDON 2

JOHN BARNARD 1

JAMES DUBAY 1

TONY FREY 1

KWONG MAH 1

MARK SIEWELL 1

JERRY WILLIAMS 1


PRECINCT 108 - PRECINCT COMMITTEEPERSON - FEMALE – REPUBLICAN -VOTE FOR 5


GINGER ALLEN 2

CAROL CARTER 1

ETHEL GRAY 1

KIM HYDE 1

PATRICIA ILES 1

TONYA INMAN 1

BETTY MAH 1

PATRICIA NOSS 1

LORI SIEWELL 1



* Position elected by write-in.